Login
Join
ASSC
Toggle navigation
Leagues
Schedules
Tournaments
Events
Photos
FAQ
Contact
Jobs
Axe Throwing
St. Paddy's Day Parade
Bowling
Cornhole
Dodgeball
Field Day Fest
Flag Football
Golf
Kickball
Mini-Golf
Soccer
Softball
Paddleboard & Run Club
Ultimate Frisbee
Volleyball
Yoga20
Social Events
đ˝Cornhole-Hi-Wire-Tuesdays (Archived)
About
Schedule
Standings
Players
Winter Conrhole
Tuesday, January 11
Hi-Wire - River Arts District
RAD Uni Corns
Glory Holes
2 - 2
2
2
Glory Holes
7:30 PM
Cob On My Knob
Drink 182
4 - 1
4
1
Drink 182
7:30 PM
Bagstreet Boys
KORN DAWGS
1 - 3
1
3
KORN DAWGS
7:30 PM
What The Shuck (WTS)
Cornadoes
0 - 6
0
6
Cornadoes
7:30 PM
Shuck Dynasty
Rylee's Group
2 - 3
2
3
Rylee's Group
7:30 PM
In The Bag
Corn Stars
3 - 2
3
2
Corn Stars
7:30 PM
Tuesday, January 18
POSTPONED!!
Tuesday, January 25
Hi-Wire - River Arts District
In The Bag
Cob On My Knob
1 - 4
1
4
Cob On My Knob
7:30 PM
Rylee's Group
KORN DAWGS
3 - 2
3
2
KORN DAWGS
7:30 PM
Corn Stars
Cornadoes
1 - 5
1
5
Cornadoes
7:30 PM
Shuck Dynasty
Glory Holes
1 - 5
1
5
Glory Holes
7:30 PM
Bagstreet Boys
Drink 182
2 - 2
2
2
Drink 182
7:30 PM
What The Shuck (WTS)
RAD Uni Corns
4 - 1
4
1
RAD Uni Corns
7:30 PM
Tuesday, February 1
Hi-Wire - River Arts District
In The Bag
Bagstreet Boys
3 - 2
3
2
Bagstreet Boys
7:30 PM
Rylee's Group
Cob On My Knob
1 - 5
1
5
Cob On My Knob
7:30 PM
Corn Stars
Glory Holes
4 - 1
4
1
Glory Holes
7:30 PM
Cornadoes
KORN DAWGS
2 - 3
2
3
KORN DAWGS
7:30 PM
Drink 182
What The Shuck (WTS)
2 - 3
2
3
What The Shuck (WTS)
7:30 PM
Shuck Dynasty
RAD Uni Corns
3 - 1
3
1
RAD Uni Corns
7:30 PM
Tuesday, February 8
Hi-Wire - River Arts District
Cornadoes
Cob On My Knob
5 - 1
5
1
Cob On My Knob
7:30 PM
In The Bag
Drink 182
0 - 4
0
4
Drink 182
7:30 PM
Shuck Dynasty
What The Shuck (WTS)
4 - 1
4
1
What The Shuck (WTS)
7:30 PM
Rylee's Group
Bagstreet Boys
0 - 5
0
5
Bagstreet Boys
7:30 PM
KORN DAWGS
Glory Holes
4 - 1
4
1
Glory Holes
7:30 PM
Corn Stars
RAD Uni Corns
3 - 2
3
2
RAD Uni Corns
7:30 PM
Tuesday, February 15
Hi-Wire - River Arts District
Glory Holes
Cob On My Knob
2 - 3
2
3
Cob On My Knob
7:30 PM
Corn Stars
What The Shuck (WTS)
3 - 0
3
0
What The Shuck (WTS)
7:30 PM
KORN DAWGS
RAD Uni Corns
4 - 1
4
1
RAD Uni Corns
7:30 PM
Rylee's Group
In The Bag
4 - 1
4
1
In The Bag
7:30 PM
Cornadoes
Bagstreet Boys
6 - 0
6
0
Bagstreet Boys
7:30 PM
Drink 182
Shuck Dynasty
2 - 3
2
3
Shuck Dynasty
7:30 PM
Tuesday, February 22
Hi-Wire - River Arts District
Bagstreet Boys
Cob On My Knob
0 - 5
0
5
Cob On My Knob
7:30 PM
Drink 182
RAD Uni Corns
2 - 1
2
1
RAD Uni Corns
7:30 PM
Rylee's Group
Corn Stars
2 - 4
2
4
Corn Stars
7:30 PM
Shuck Dynasty
Cornadoes
0 - 8
0
8
Cornadoes
7:30 PM
What The Shuck (WTS)
Glory Holes
1 - 3
1
3
Glory Holes
7:30 PM
In The Bag
KORN DAWGS
0 - 4
0
4
KORN DAWGS
7:30 PM
Tuesday, March 1
Hi-Wire - River Arts District
Shuck Dynasty
KORN DAWGS
0 - 2
0
2
KORN DAWGS
7:30 PM
Playoff
Glory Holes
Cob On My Knob
0 - 2
0
2
Cob On My Knob
7:30 PM
Playoff
Drink 182
Cornadoes
0 - 2
0
2
Cornadoes
7:30 PM
Playoff
Bagstreet Boys
What The Shuck (WTS)
What The Shuck (WTS)
7:30 PM
RAD Uni Corns
In The Bag
In The Bag
7:30 PM
Rylee's Group
Corn Stars
0 - 2
0
2
Corn Stars
7:30 PM
Playoff
Corn Stars
Cornadoes
0 - 2
0
2
Cornadoes
8:00 PM
Playoff
KORN DAWGS
Cob On My Knob
2 - 1
2
1
Cob On My Knob
8:00 PM
Playoff
KORN DAWGS
Cornadoes
2 - 1
2
1
Cornadoes
8:45 PM
Championship